Is Tropiclean Dog Oral Care Kit Large Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Derived Alcohol, Natural Mint, Glycerin, Natural Cleanser, Carbopol, Chlorophyllin, Green Tea Leaf Extract.
Check Tropiclean Dog Oral Care Kit Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropiclean Dog Oral Care Kit Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropiclean Dog Oral Care Kit Large is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy


