Is Tropiclean Dog Oral Care Kit Small Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Derived Alcohol, Natural Mint, Glycerin, Natural Cleanser, Carbopol, Chlorophyllin, Green Tea Leaf Extract.
Check Tropiclean Dog Oral Care Kit Small against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropiclean Dog Oral Care Kit Small in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropiclean Dog Oral Care Kit Small is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


