Is Tropiclean Dual Action Ear Cleaner for Dogs & Cats Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water, propylene glycol, salicylic acid, alpha-hydroxy, ethyl alcohol, acetic acid, avena sativa oatmeal, fresh scent, boric acid.

Check Tropiclean Dual Action Ear Cleaner for Dogs & Cats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropiclean Dual Action Ear Cleaner for Dogs & Cats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Ear Cleaning