Is TropiClean Fresh Breath Dental Wipes 50pk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified water, polysorbate 20, glycerin, zinc chloride, mentha piperita (peppermint) oil, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, citric acid.
Check TropiClean Fresh Breath Dental Wipes 50pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TropiClean Fresh Breath Dental Wipes 50pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TropiClean Fresh Breath Dental Wipes 50pk is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Silky


