Is Tropiclean Moisturising Kiwi & Cocoa Butter Pet Conditioner for Dogs Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- avena sativa oatmeal
- hydrolyzed plant protein
avena sativa oatmeal
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
All products are formed with 70% organic Ingredients and contain 100% naturally derived Ingredients, plus all packaging is made from 50% recycled material and is 100% recyclable!Purified water, avena sativa oatmeal, natural conditioners, coco butter, organic blend of (kiwi extract, blueberry extract, papaya extract, chamomile extract, mallow extract), hydrolyzed plant protein, fragrance, vitamin E.
Check Tropiclean Moisturising Kiwi & Cocoa Butter Pet Conditioner for Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropiclean Moisturising Kiwi & Cocoa Butter Pet Conditioner for Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Tropiclean Moisturising Kiwi & Cocoa Butter Pet Conditioner for Dogs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


