Is Tropiclean Puppy Oral Care Kit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Glycerin, Natural Derived Alcohol, Honey, Natural Cleanser, Carbopol, Natural Mint, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Chlorophyllin.

Check Tropiclean Puppy Oral Care Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropiclean Puppy Oral Care Kit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown