Is Tropics Halo-halo Sweet Fruit Mix, 12-Ounce Jars (Pack of 3) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tropics Bihon - Rice Sticks

Check Tropics Halo-halo Sweet Fruit Mix, 12-Ounce Jars (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropics Halo-halo Sweet Fruit Mix, 12-Ounce Jars (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping