Is TROPIGOOD, PASSION FRUIT WITH SEEDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% FRUIT PULP AND VITAMIN C.

Check TROPIGOOD, PASSION FRUIT WITH SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie