Is Tropiway Instant Plaintain Fufu 5 x 136g (680g) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mashed Plantain, Potato Granules, Cassava, Saffron & Turmeric (For Spice, Flavour, Natural Vitamins & Minerals), : Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate Stabilizer: Monodiglycerides Antioxidant: Bht
Check Tropiway Instant Plaintain Fufu 5 x 136g (680g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropiway Instant Plaintain Fufu 5 x 136g (680g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Tropiway Instant Plaintain Fufu 5 x 136g (680g) is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BAsdaBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Grain · Granule, Powder
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking


