Is Tropiway Instant Plaintain Fufu 5 x 136g (680g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mashed Plantain, Potato Granules, Cassava, Saffron & Turmeric (For Spice, Flavour, Natural Vitamins & Minerals), : Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate Stabilizer: Monodiglycerides Antioxidant: Bht

Check Tropiway Instant Plaintain Fufu 5 x 136g (680g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropiway Instant Plaintain Fufu 5 x 136g (680g) is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BAsdaBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Grain · Granule, Powder

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking