Is Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Peach Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Citric Acid, Bacterial Cultures, Natural Flavour, Colour, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


