Is Troyer Cheese Inc Quart Spiced Peach Halves 32oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, sugar, water.
Check Troyer Cheese Inc Quart Spiced Peach Halves 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Troyer Cheese Inc Quart Spiced Peach Halves 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Troyer Cheese Inc Quart Spiced Peach Halves 32oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


