Is TROYER FARMS, LITTLE THINS, BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, MALT, CORN OIL, YEAST, SALT, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR AND SODA.

Check TROYER FARMS, LITTLE THINS, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? TROYER FARMS, LITTLE THINS, BUTTER | Spoonful