Is Troyer Mango Habanero Cheddar Curds, Mango Habanero Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR (IF COLORED), MANGO HABANERO SEASONING (SUGAR, DRIED HONEY, CAYENNE, MALTODEXTRIN, HABANERO PEPPERS, SPICES, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE).

Check Troyer Mango Habanero Cheddar Curds, Mango Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing