Is Troyer Mixed White/yellow Cheddar Curds, Mixed White/yellow Cheddar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES ANNATTO COLOR (IF COLORED).
Check Troyer Mixed White/yellow Cheddar Curds, Mixed White/yellow Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Troyer Mixed White/yellow Cheddar Curds, Mixed White/yellow Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


