Is Troyer Ranch Cheese Curds, Ranch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, RANCH SEASONING (DRIED BUTTERMILK, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN ONION, GARLIC, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SPICES, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CALCIUM SILICATE (PREVENTS CAKING)).

Check Troyer Ranch Cheese Curds, Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish