Is Tru chocolate orange Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Cacao and orange confectionary bar

Description
Cacao and orange confectionary bar
Ingredients
crushed _cashew nut kernels_ (40%), dates (40%), raisins, fat reduced cocoa powder (5%), orange oil
Check Tru chocolate orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tru chocolate orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


