Is tru Defend Immunity Blend Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend 100 mg ** Echinacea Purpurea Extract, Ginger Extract, Turmeric Extract. Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Stevia Extract (Steviol Glycosides), Monk Fruit Extract.

Check tru Defend Immunity Blend Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go