Is Tru Fru Natura'es Raspberries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Raspberries, Dark chocolate (cane sugar, chocolate liquor {processed with alkali}, cocoa butter, milkfat, soy lecithin, vanilla), White chocolate (cane sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavour). Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Tru Fru Natura'es Raspberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Tru Fru Natura'es Raspberries | Spoonful