Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tru Fru Nature's Strawberries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (an emulsifier), Vanilla), White Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (an emulsifier), Vanilla). CONTAINS MILK AND SOY. MAY CONTAIN TREE NUTS, PEANUTS.

Check Tru Fru Nature's Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Tru Fru Nature's Strawberries | Spoonful