Is Tru Fru's Coconut Melts Freeze Dried Fresh in Dark Chocolate Pack (6pk, 24 servings) Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Coconut Centers (Sugar, Coconut Milk, Starch, Natural Flavor), Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze
Check Tru Fru's Coconut Melts Freeze Dried Fresh in Dark Chocolate Pack (6pk, 24 servings) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tru Fru's Coconut Melts Freeze Dried Fresh in Dark Chocolate Pack (6pk, 24 servings) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tru Fru's Coconut Melts Freeze Dried Fresh in Dark Chocolate Pack (6pk, 24 servings) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


