Is Tru Nola Organic Vanilla Almond Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Brown Crisp Rice (organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt), Organic Almonds, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Honey, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds. Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat, Sesame, And Milk.
Check Tru Nola Organic Vanilla Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tru Nola Organic Vanilla Almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


