Is Tru Nola Organic Vanilla Almond Granola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Brown Crisp Rice (organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt), Organic Almonds, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Honey, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds. Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat, Sesame, And Milk.
Check Tru Nola Organic Vanilla Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tru Nola Organic Vanilla Almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


