Is Tru-Nut Peanut Butter Powder - 6g of Protein, 90% Less Fat, Ideal for Smoothies and Protein Shakes, Versatile and Easy to Use, Low Carb, Gluten Free Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Sea Salt
Check Tru-Nut Peanut Butter Powder - 6g of Protein, 90% Less Fat, Ideal for Smoothies and Protein Shakes, Versatile and Easy to Use, Low Carb, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tru-Nut Peanut Butter Powder - 6g of Protein, 90% Less Fat, Ideal for Smoothies and Protein Shakes, Versatile and Easy to Use, Low Carb, Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Tru-Nut Peanut Butter Powder - 6g of Protein, 90% Less Fat, Ideal for Smoothies and Protein Shakes, Versatile and Easy to Use, Low Carb, Gluten Free is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Powder
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


