Is Tru-Nut Powdered Peanut Butter-Chocolate 190 Gram Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Organic Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt

Check Tru-Nut Powdered Peanut Butter-Chocolate 190 Gram against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSmoothieSnacking