Is Tru Sweets Organic Candy Canes, 10-Count Canes (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Color Added (Organic Fruit Juice)
Check Tru Sweets Organic Candy Canes, 10-Count Canes (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tru Sweets Organic Candy Canes, 10-Count Canes (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Where to buy
Tru Sweets Organic Candy Canes, 10-Count Canes (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


