Is Tru Sweets Organic Candy Canes, 10-Count Canes (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Color Added (Organic Fruit Juice)

Check Tru Sweets Organic Candy Canes, 10-Count Canes (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tru Sweets Organic Candy Canes, 10-Count Canes (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping