Is Trucchi's Supermarkets Cheese Curls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Corn, Sunflower, Soybean, Or Sunflower), Cheese Seasoning (whey, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Cheddar Cheese [milk, Salt, Annatto Extract, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes], Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavor, Whey, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Buttermilk, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Yellow #5, Yellow #6, Yellow Lake #5). Contains Milk.
Check Trucchi's Supermarkets Cheese Curls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trucchi's Supermarkets Cheese Curls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


