Is Truckle Laird’s Mustard Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow Milk, Salt, Microbial Starters, Vegeterian Rennet, Whole Gain Mustard

Check Truckle Laird’s Mustard Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Truckle Laird’s Mustard Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingLunch