Is True Collagen Hydrolysed Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Hydrolysed Bovine Collagen Peptides (100%). Produced In A Facility That Handles Milk Products And Tree Nuts.

Check True Collagen Hydrolysed Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep