Is True Collagen + Vitamin C Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
French Vanilla: Hydrolysed Bovine Collagen (australian Grass-fed)(95.2%), Natural Flavours, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Himalayan Pink Rock Salt Powder, Natural Sweeteners (organic Steviol Glycosides, Thaumatin).
Check True Collagen + Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Collagen + Vitamin C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


