Is True Eats French Vanilla Cupcake & Cake Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Chickpea Flour, Almond Flour, Buckwheat Flour, Moong Dal Flour, Urad Dal Flour, Natural Flavors, Baking Soda, Cream Of Tartar, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Almonds.

Check True Eats French Vanilla Cupcake & Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking