Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is True Fruit True Fruit Apple & Strawberry Straps 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Dried Fruit Paste (Apple, Strawberry)

Check True Fruit True Fruit Apple & Strawberry Straps 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Fruit True Fruit Apple & Strawberry Straps 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? True Fruit True Fruit Apple & Strawberry Straps 120g | Spoonful