Is True Goodness Organic Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic wine vinegar, organic concentrated grape must and organic cooked grape must.

Check True Goodness Organic Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingTopping