Is True Goodness Organic Cream Cheese, 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check True Goodness Organic Cream Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Goodness Organic Cream Cheese, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
True Goodness Organic Cream Cheese, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnack


