Is True Goodness Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter, 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Organic Peanuts, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt
Check True Goodness Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Goodness Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
True Goodness Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


