Is True Goodness Organic Four Fruit Spreads, 11 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Sugar Cane Syrup, Organic Fruit (Organic Strawberries, Organic Raspberries, Organic Blueberries, Organic Grape Puree), Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin
Check True Goodness Organic Four Fruit Spreads, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Goodness Organic Four Fruit Spreads, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
True Goodness Organic Four Fruit Spreads, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


