Is True Goodness Organic Frozen Mango Chunks, 10 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO.

Check True Goodness Organic Frozen Mango Chunks, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Goodness Organic Frozen Mango Chunks, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieMeal PrepTopping