Is True Goodness Organic Medley Stir Fry 6 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mini Bella, Organic King Oyster, Organic Shiitake, Organic Oyster Mushrooms

Check True Goodness Organic Medley Stir Fry 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Goodness Organic Medley Stir Fry 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingSide Dish