Is True Goodness Organic Red Quinoa, 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Quinoa

Check True Goodness Organic Red Quinoa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Goodness Organic Red Quinoa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep