Is True Goodness Organic Turkish Bay Leaves, 0.11 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bay Leaf

Check True Goodness Organic Turkish Bay Leaves, 0.11 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Goodness Organic Turkish Bay Leaves, 0.11 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMarinadingMeal Prep