Is True Goodness Organic Unsweetened Applesauce, 6 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Water

Check True Goodness Organic Unsweetened Applesauce, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Goodness Organic Unsweetened Applesauce, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingCooking