Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is True Goodness Organic Unsweetened Coconut Flakes, 7 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut

Check True Goodness Organic Unsweetened Coconut Flakes, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Goodness Organic Unsweetened Coconut Flakes, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Flake

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? True Goodness Organic Unsweetened Coconut Flakes, 7 oz | Spoonful