Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is True Grapefruit Sachet Packets, 32 Count (0.90 oz) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallized Grapefruit (Citric Acid, Grapefruit Oil, Grapefruit Juice), Non-gmo

Check True Grapefruit Sachet Packets, 32 Count (0.90 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Grapefruit Sachet Packets, 32 Count (0.90 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartTangy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? True Grapefruit Sachet Packets, 32 Count (0.90 oz) | Spoonful