Is TRUE GRENADINE NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE EXTRACT, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID.
Check TRUE GRENADINE NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUE GRENADINE NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Goslings Stormy Ginger Beer Cocktail Mixer, 6-12 fl. oz Cans
Zing Zang Bloody Mary Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
Zing Zang Amazing Classic Margarita Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
Summit Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer Naturally Flavored
Where to buy
TRUE GRENADINE NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


