Is True Jerky, the Sinsa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, GLUTEN FREE TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT,SUGAR), BROWN SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, RED PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION, GARLIC,SESAME OIL, GINGER CONTAINS SOY

Check True Jerky, the Sinsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch