Is True Lemon Bulk Dispenser Pack, 100 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallized Lemon (Citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice), Non-gmo

Check True Lemon Bulk Dispenser Pack, 100 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Lemon Bulk Dispenser Pack, 100 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerBakingCooking