Is True Lemon Energy Blueberry Acai Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Lemon Juice Solids. Contains Caffeine
Check True Lemon Energy Blueberry Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lemon Energy Blueberry Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


