Is True Lemon Fruit Infusions Lemon Raspberry Water Enhancer Packets Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Lemon Juice Solids, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check True Lemon Fruit Infusions Lemon Raspberry Water Enhancer Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lemon Fruit Infusions Lemon Raspberry Water Enhancer Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
True Lemon Fruit Infusions Lemon Raspberry Water Enhancer Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Pouch


