Is True Lemon Lemonade Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crystalized lemon (citric acid (acidulant), malic acid lemon oil, lemon juice), cane sugar, natural flavour, stevia leaf extract, beta-carotene (colour).
Check True Lemon Lemonade Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lemon Lemonade Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


